Suplování:   Středa 12.2.2020

Místnosti mimo provoz

-1.

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

P

           

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

     

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Břendová Marie

4.hod

přesun <<

ZAO

2.NA

(int4)

z 14.2. 1.hod

 

5.hod

přesun <<

OSP

1DDS

(17)

z 14.2. 3.hod

Bürgerová Olga

1.hod

změna

OCO

3DVS

(13)

 
 

2.hod

změna

OCO

3DVS

(13)

 
 

3.hod

změna

OCO

3DVS

(13)

 
 

4.hod

změna

OPS

3DVS

(13)

 
 

5.hod

změna

OPS

3DVS

(4A)

 

Hlinecká Jana

2.hod

navíc

MAS

4MSR (2sk)

(8)

 

Maršálková Dagmar

7.hod

spojeno (Vc)

OPC

3ZAB (1sk)

(17)

 
 

7.hod

změna

OPC

3ZAB (2sk)

(17)

 
 

8.hod

spojeno (Vc)

OPC

3ZAB (1sk)

(17)

 
 

8.hod

změna

OPC

3ZAB (2sk)

(17)

 

Míka Milan

1.hod

přesun >>

ANJ

3ZAB

 

na 3.hod

 

2.hod

odpadá

ANJ

3ZAB

 

zrušeno

 

3.hod

přesun <<

ANJ

3ZAB

(20)

z 1.hod

 

5.hod

supl. (Vc)

ANJ

3ZAB

(20)

 

Oktábcová Jana

4.hod

supl. (Vc)

OSE

3ZAB

(20)

 

Pokorná Ivana

5.hod

změna

OSE

1PSA

(13)

 

Polívková Marie

2.hod

přesun >>

REO

1DDS

 

na 4.hod

 

4.hod

přesun <<

REO

1DDS

(4A)

z 2.hod

Sentenská Hana

4.hod

výměna <<

CHE

4.ZL

(8)

z 14.2. 3.hod

 

6.hod

změna

BIE

1.ZL

(18)

 

Soukupová Jaroslava

3.hod

výměna <<

OSE

4.ZA

(8)

z 10.2. 5.hod

Šedivá Alena

3.hod

odpadá

OKO

3DZZ (celá)

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

odpadá

OKO

3DZZ (celá)

 

zrušeno

Šlapáková Martina

7.hod

změna

KLP

2.MZ

(18)

 

Tymeš Jiří

1.hod

navíc

URM

3DZZ (celá)

(16)

 
 

2.hod

navíc

URM

3DZZ (celá)

(16)

 
 

3.hod

navíc

URM

3DZZ (celá)

(16)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

URM

3DZZ (celá)

(16)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

URM

3DZZ (celá)

(16)

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.ZL

6.hod

BIE

 

(18)

změna

Sentenská Hana

 

1DDS

2.hod

REO

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

4.hod

REO

 

(4A)

přesun <<

Polívková Marie

z 2.hod

 

4.hod

ANJ

   

odpadá

 

(Bž)

 

5.hod

OSP

 

(17)

přesun <<

Břendová Marie

z 14.2. (Pá) 3.hod

 

5.hod

ANJ

   

odpadá

 

(Bž)

1PSA

5.hod

OSE

 

(13)

změna

Pokorná Ivana

 

2.NA

4.hod

ZAO

 

(int4)

přesun <<

Břendová Marie

z 14.2. (Pá) 1.hod

2.MZ

7.hod

KLP

 

(18)

změna

Šlapáková Martina

 

3ZAB

1.hod

ANJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

2.hod

ANJ

   

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

3.hod

ANJ

 

(20)

přesun <<

Míka Milan

z 1.hod

 

3.hod

OSE

   

odpadá

 

(Vc)

 

4.hod

OSE

 

(20)

supluje

Oktábcová Jana

(Vc)

 

5.hod

ANJ

 

(20)

supluje

Míka Milan

(Vc)

 

7.hod

OPC

1sk

(17)

spojí

Maršálková Dagmar

(Vc)

 

7.hod

OPC

2sk

(17)

změna

Maršálková Dagmar

 
 

8.hod

OPC

1sk

(17)

spojí

Maršálková Dagmar

(Vc)

 

8.hod

OPC

2sk

(17)

změna

Maršálková Dagmar

 

3DVS

1.hod

OCO

 

(13)

změna

Bürgerová Olga

 
 

2.hod

OCO

 

(13)

změna

Bürgerová Olga

 
 

3.hod

OCO

 

(13)

změna

Bürgerová Olga

 
 

4.hod

OPS

 

(13)

změna

Bürgerová Olga

 
 

5.hod

OPS

 

(4A)

změna

Bürgerová Olga

 

3DZZ

1.hod

URM

celá

(16)

navíc

Tymeš Jiří

 
 

1.hod

ANJ

anj

 

odpadá

 

(Bž)

 

2.hod

URM

celá

(16)

navíc

Tymeš Jiří

 
 

2.hod

ANJ

anj

 

odpadá

 

(Bž)

 

3.hod

URM

celá

(16)

navíc

Tymeš Jiří

 
 

3.hod

OKO

celá

 

odpadá

 

(Sd)

 

4.hod

URM

celá

(16)

navíc

Tymeš Jiří

 
 

4.hod

OKO

celá

 

odpadá

 

(Sd)

 

5.hod

URM

celá

(16)

navíc

Tymeš Jiří

 

4.ZA

3.hod

OSE

 

(8)

výměna <<

Soukupová Jaroslava

z 10.2. (Po) 5.hod

 

3.hod

MAT

   

výměna >>

 

na 10.2. (Po) 5.hod

4.ZL

4.hod

CHE

 

(8)

výměna <<

Sentenská Hana

z 14.2. (Pá) 3.hod

 

4.hod

MAT

   

výměna >>

 

na 14.2. (Pá) 3.hod

4MSR

1.hod

SEM

sem

 

přesun >>

 

na 11.2. (Út) 6.hod

 

2.hod

MAS

1sk

(8)

navíc

Hlinecká Jana

 
 

2.hod

MAS

2sk

(8)

navíc

Hlinecká Jana

 
 

2.hod

MAT

   

přesun >>

 

na 10.2. (Po) 1.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři